Holly Holm vs Bethe Correia live

By | June 17, 2017

UFC Singapore Dwell Stream: How to look at Holly Holm vs Bethe Correia live

<<<<CLICK HERE TO WATCH LIVE>>>>

 

<<<<CLICK HERE TO WATCH LIVE>>>>

<<<<CLICK HERE TO WATCH LIVE>>>>

<<<<CLICK HERE TO WATCH LIVE>>>>

On Saturday afternoon, Women of all ages’s bantamweight standouts Holly Holm vs Bethe Correia live free will lock horns with each other in the primary occasion of UFC Fight Night time 111.
The co-main celebration in the evening will see former UFC heavyweight winner Andrei Arlovski try and quit his losing streak against Marcin Tybura.

Holly Holm vs Bethe Correia live

Holly Holm vs Bethe Correia live
–– Ad ––
Previous UFC light-weight champion Rafael dos Anjos also attributes on the cardboard, taking over Tarec Saffiedine in a welterweight clash.
UFC Fight Evening 111, the promotion’s 3rd exhibit with the thirty day period, characteristics quite a few attention-grabbing fights, which makes it A very unmissable card.
Here is every little thing you have to know concerning the occasion:
Where by is UFC Battle Night 111 going down?
Holly Holm vs Bethe Correia live free streaming
The UFC’s sixteenth card of 2017 can take put at Singapore Indoor Stadium in Kallang, Singapore.
What channel is UFC Struggle Evening 111 on?
The leading card and also the preliminary fights will be shown survive BT Sport three.
Alternatively, if you do not have BT Sport, you may look at the preliminary fights on UFC’s Struggle Move service.
Can I watch UFC Fight Night 111 on the internet?
BT Activity subscribers can look at the card from by means of the BT Activity app or through this connection right here.
What time does UFC Battle Night 111 get started?
The preliminary fights can get underway at 1 PM. The principle card, which kicks off having a Gals’s bantamweight bout in between Ji Yeon Kim Lucie Pudilova, commences at 9:45 AM.
UFC Battle Night 111: Holly Holm vs Bethe Correia live
Key card
Holly Holm vs. Bethe Correia (Ladies’s bantamweight bout)
Andrei Arlovski vs. Marcin Tybura (heavyweight bout)
Dong Hyun Kim vs. Colby Covington (welterweight bout)
Tarec Saffiedine vs. Rafael dos Anjos (welterweight bout)
Preliminary card
Takanori Gomi vs. Jon Tuck (lightweight bout)
Cyril Asker vs. Walt Harris (heavyweight bout)
Alex Caceres vs. Rolando Dy (featherweight)
Justin Scoggins vs. Ulka Sasaki (flyweight bout)
Li Jingliang vs. Frank Camacho (welterweight bout)
Kwan Ho Kwak vs. Russell Doane (bantamweight bout)
Naoki Inoue vs. Carls John de Tomas (Catchweight bout – 131lbs)
Ji Yeon Kim vs. Lucie Pudilova (Ladies’s bantamweight)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *