ufc fight night singapore preliminaries Live

By | June 17, 2017

ufc fight night singapore preliminaries Live :How to observe Holm vs. Correia on the internet
On Saturday afternoon, Females’s bantamweight standouts Holly Holm and Bethe Correia will lock horns with each other in the primary occasion of UFC Struggle Night time 111.

 

UFC Fight Night Singapore Preliminaries live

The co-most important occasion in the night will see previous UFC heavyweight champion Andrei Arlovski attempt to end his shedding streak in opposition to Marcin Tybura.

ufc fight night singapore preliminaries Live

ufc fight night singapore preliminaries live–– ADVERTISEMENT ––
Formerufc fight night singapore preliminaries Live free Rafael dos Anjos also capabilities on the cardboard, taking up Tarec Saffiedine within a welterweight clash.
UFC Struggle Night time 111, the advertising’s 3rd present in the thirty day period, capabilities a number of fascinating fights, rendering it a truly unmissable card.
Here is anything you have to know about the party:
The place is UFC Fight Night 111 occurring?
The ufc fight night singapore preliminaries Live free streaming UFC’s sixteenth card of 2017 usually takes spot at Singapore Indoor Stadium in Kallang, Singapore.
What channel is UFC Combat Night 111 on?
The leading card and also the preliminary fights are going to be demonstrated live to tell the tale BT Sport 3.
Alternatively, if you don’t have BT Sport, you could enjoy the preliminary fights on UFC’s Combat Pass provider.
Can I enjoy UFC Fight Night time 111 on-line?
BT Activity subscribers can check out the card from by way of the BT Activity application or as a result of this hyperlink in this article.
What time does UFC Struggle Night time 111 get started?ufc fight night singapore preliminaries Live
The preliminary fights will get underway at 1 PM. The key card, which kicks off by using a women’s bantamweight bout between Ji Yeon Kim Lucie Pudilova, commences at nine:45 AM.
UFC Combat Night 111: Holm vs. Correia
Major card
Holly Holm vs. Bethe Correia (Females’s bantamweight bout)
Andrei Arlovski vs. Marcin Tybura (heavyweight bout)
Dong Hyun Kim vs. Colby Covington (welterweight bout)
Tarec Saffiedine vs. Rafael dos Anjos (welterweight bout)
Preliminary card
Takanori Gomi vs. Jon Tuck (lightweight bout)
Cyril Asker vs. Walt Harris (heavyweight bout)
Alex Caceres vs. Rolando Dy (featherweight)
Justin Scoggins vs. Ulka Sasaki (flyweight bout)
Li Jingliang vs. Frank Camacho (welterweight bout)
Kwan Ho Kwak vs. Russell Doane (bantamweight bout)
Naoki Inoue vs. Carls John de Tomas (Catchweight bout – 131lbs)
Ji Yeon Kim vs. Lucie Pudilova (Females’s bantamweight)